Small_a3006cad-798f-4f82-8522-c2a802cdc4e3
Julie Ayers
Executive Assistant for Curriculum & Instruction Ext. 3121
Curriculum
618-566-7414
Small_903d957a-47ab-492d-8e02-483c139e916a
Stephanie Bullard
Accounts Payable & Receivable Ext. 3134
Business
618-566-7414
Small_82ce015f-e7be-4d0b-93d8-dab9e9d91542
Theresa Casler
Executive Assistant for Building & Grounds and Food Service Ext. 3700
Maintenance
618-448-0700
Small_f916a993-5bf9-447d-a9af-5df4c123a2dc
Amy Cook
Executive Assistant for Special Education Ext. 3117
Special Education
618-566-7414
Small_97063b6b-ac28-4719-a4a9-f2cb1d99efda
Craig Fiegel
Superintendent Ext. 3109
Administration
618-566-7414
Small_6248552f-9447-4001-9856-87442a2c1740
Brandon Goode
District Technology Coordinator Ext. 3227
Technology
618-566-7414
Small_c98412e5-ba80-4dd6-ac1e-a8a72b9b48c6
Lisa Krausz
Payroll Ext. 3130
Business
618-566-7414
Small_1ef1d84d-3a97-4207-a614-2d915ba0797b
Tonya Kunde
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent Ext. 3109
Secretary
618-566-7414
Small_6c7934e3-dc7f-4c87-9bf9-ec2c526e23bc
Wayne Kunde
Director of Building & Grounds Ext. 3701
Maintenance
618-448-0700
Small_ea4f8aa1-cc19-41e5-ad8f-d77f43ca37ce
Tara Laidley
District Technology Coordinator Ext. 3127
Technology
618-566-7414
Small_fcfcc179-b8ad-4d01-a9cf-69249ef1ef24
Brittney Manning
Math Coach and Grant Project Director Ext. 3120
Curriculum
618-566-7414
Small_4e84a44b-5f6e-4ca5-9369-19f10823c95f
Kenny Neuner
Director of Transportation Ext. 3600
Transportation
618-448-0600
Small_b4557266-5004-40f8-99f1-69e036525611
Cindy Presnell
Assistant Superintendent, Curriculum & Instruction Ext. 3119
Curriculum
618-566-7414
Small_17e77610-ec47-46a5-a77e-0260c4fcd174
Colt Price
Assistant Director for Transportation Ext. 3601
Transportation
618-448-0600
Small_c3be1e0a-d511-41ef-b517-e4cac69a0da0
Sharon Renois
Executive Assistant for Technology Ext. 3133
Technology
618-566-7414
Small_7b470e9a-5252-4833-9bdb-afc1e150b3ad
Barbara Schauble
Health Care & Facility Rental Ext. 3135
Business
618-566-7414
Small_32987b05-d645-4089-8fc8-1b87ba463c18
Jessica Seger
Special Education Coordinator Ext. 3118
Special Education
618-566-7414
Small_f3c43609-d55b-40bf-8cd6-e70bb9a331a3
Nancy Seibert
Director of Special Education Ext. 3116
Special Education
618-566-7414
Small_9fba8991-6b82-4587-97f9-e51c50a0b90c
Susan Sommers
Director of Food Service Ext. 3702
Food
618-448-0800
Small_e98cc5a2-380e-4b76-b8b1-3c323afedd27
Scott Walthes
District Network Administrator
Technology
618-566-8523
Small_6246e488-ca18-41d1-9f87-d3c5f53cd161
Frank Williams
Director of Business & Operations and Technology Ext. 3132
Business
618-566-7414
Small_ef2734c7-c524-4a43-919f-7644b8eca0b3
Laura Yarber
Grant Project Director Ext. 3108
Curriculum
618-566-7414